Lista uczestników

Zawody Maj 2021

11 Szybowcowe Mistrzostwa Polski w klasie 15 m

NrImię i nazwiskoAeroklubSzybowiecZnakiWpisowe
1Łukasz BłaszczykAeroklub OstrowskiDiscus 2aITAK
2Marek BIAŁYAeroklub WarszawskiASG 29 E - 15 mWTAK
3Marek SawczukAeroklub WarszawskiASG29EMSTAK
4Tomasz Dul
Aeroklub WarszawskiJS-3 MDTOTAK
5Zdzisław BednarczukAeroklub Bielsko-BiałaJS3ZBTAK
6Jacek FlisAeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej / KKGTDiscus 2aYTAK
7Tomasz HornikNadwiślański/KKGTDiana 2TAK
8Christoph MatkowskiAeroklub GliwickiAS33Es33TAK
9Tomasz RubajAeroklub GliwickiASG 29PLTAK
10Dariusz CzechAeroklub StalowolskiLak 19 15mDCTAK
11Paweł FrąckowiakAeroklub PoznańskiLAK17Bfes/15m
12Anna PiotrowskaAeroklub WarszawskiLS6AT
13Przemysław BartczakAeroklub CzęstochowskiASG29E-15mEMI
14Stanisław BielaAeroklub Nowy TargTBDTBDTAK
15Jan KrzyżanowskiAeroklub WarszawskiLS8-aMPTAK
16Marius PluscauskasVilniaus aeroklubasVentus 2axXY
17Maciej AdamskiAeroklub LeszczyńskiLAK 19THMTAK
18Arkadiusz StefańczykAeroklub Kielecki / SGTTBDTBDTAK
19Łukasz GrabowskiAeroklub Włocławski / KKGTDiana 2RPTAK
20Piotr JaryszKKGTLS6ABBTAK
21Jerzy KolasińskiKKGTTBDTBDTAK
22Paweł WojciechowskiAeroklub LeszczyńskiLs 8LOTTAK
23Maciej WalasekAeroklub KrakowskiLS6CKKTAK
24Tomas KuzmickasVilniaus aeroklubas LS8H8
25Bruno HerencicRudolf FizirDiana 2BH

Ogólnopolskie Zawody Szybowcowe 2021 w klasie Club A

NrImię i nazwiskoAeroklubSzybowiecZnakiWpisowe
1Szymon RaweckiAeroklub Leszczyński
SZD-55RAWTAK
2Przemysław KucharskiAeroklub WarszawskiJantar std 2PKTAK
3Tomasz KurowskiAeroklub KrakowskiDG-101GTITAK
4Jan LidkeAeroklub CzęstochowskiMini-NimbusJLTAK
5Andrzej SznajderAeroklub LeszczyńskiPEGASE 101AASTAK
6Benedykt JasikAeroklub Ziemi LubuskiejJantar std 3BYTAK
7Stanisław WujczakAeroklub LeszczyńskiJantar std 3FSJTAK
8Jarek MichalukAeroklub RadomskiJantar std 3LKTAK
9Tomasz OkońAeroklub Ziemi ZamojskiejASW 20 FX117TAK
10Michał OkońAeroklub Ziemi ZamojskiejJantar std TOTAK
11Robert KoralewskiAeroklub LeszczyńskiJantar std 2MZTAK
12Grzegorz GłąbAeroklub Ziemi ZamojskiejDiscus BIGTAK
13Jacek LenkiewiczAGDG-100TAK
14Filip Durda Aeroklub Kielecki / KNS Bezmiechowa Jantar std 3HOTAK
15Jerzy MikołajczykSAZMLS4YLTAK
16Wiktor ŁacińskiAeroklub OstrowskiJantar std 3TAK
17Karol SnapkoAeroklub NadwiślańskiJantar std 3KMTAK
18Wiktoria ZawadzkaAeroklub LeszczyńskiJantar std 3B
19Eugeniusz MarcinkowskiAeroklub LeszczyńskiJantar stdTAK
20Maciej KowalskiAeroklub KieleckiJantar std 3SOTAK
21Jerzy StaszyńskiAeroklub Nowy TargASW 19BAWTAK
22Rafał ElżanowskiAeroklub RadomskiJantar std 2RETAK
23Rafał SiankowskiAeroklub RadomskiJantar std 3AATAK
24Piotr JaszczukAeroklub Orląt DęblinASW 19BJAY
25Mirosław WysockiAeroklub Ziemi LubuskiejJantar Std 3BMTAK
26Antoni ZawirskiAeroklub LeszczyńskiJantar std 2AITAK
27Stanisław LatuszekAeroklub KrakowskiJantar Standard 2AKRTAK
28Marcin SzymuraROWJantar Std 3EPTAK
29Franciszek MazurAeroklub Ziemi LubiskiejPIK20BTT
30Marek GranackiAeroklub Białostocki SSLSZD-55-1M6TAK
31Robert WalachowskiAeroklub LeszczyńskiJantar Standard55TAK
32Mateusz ZakrzewskiAeroklub BydgoskiSZD-55M2TAK
33Zbigniew GóreckiAeroklub ŁódzkiMiniNimbus BCHTAK
34Łukasz KornackiAeroklub Ziemi MazowieckiejBrawoBZTAK
35Marek HerbrederAeroklub WarszawskiSZD-55TKTAK
36Tomasz KrokAeroklub LeszczyńskiJantar Std 3YZTAK
37Krzysztof WęgierskiAeroklub KujawskiStandard CirrusMYTAK
38Wojciech DomańskiAeroklub Nowy TargLS4WWTAK
39Arkadiusz BajuraAeroklub OpolskiMini Nimbus CCCTAK
40Karolis MikalauskasVilnius AeroclubJantar Std 2NETAK
41Jan WojewodaAeroklub NadwiślańskiTBDTBDTAK
42Andrius TamulenasVilnius AeroclubLS4AT
43Tomasz SmolskiAeroklub RadomskiSZD-55BCTAK
44Witold CzarnikAeroklub RzeszowskiTBDTBDTAK
45Martin PrzybyszAeroklub NadwiślańskiTBDTBDTAK
46Paweł PiotrowskiAeroklub LeszczyńskiTwin AstirTATAK
47Przemek UrbanskiAeroklub LeszczyńskiPegase90VZTAK
48Jakub BarszczAeroklub Orląt w DęblinieBRAWOBITAK
49Mirek IzydorczakAeroklub WarszawskiStd. LibelleIJTAK
50Wojciech KubiakAeroklub KrakowskiSZD 55W07TAK
51Agata KaszczukAeroklub WrocławskiLS1FMR
52Domas ŽostautasVilnius AeroclubJantar Std3B
53Arkadiusz DownarAeroklub Warmińsko MazurskiPegase C-101AEMTAK
54Marek GrzegorzewiczAeroklub WarszawskiJantar StandardMG
55Darius Gudziunas Vilniaus aeroklubas ASW20FL
56Paweł BahyryczAeroklub KrakowskiDG-300PRTAK
57Wiktor CzubskiAeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej/ LAWSZD-55JB
58Mirosław HołyśAeroklub Ziemi LubuskiejLS 7WL3W

Ogólnopolskie Zawody Szybowcowe 2021 w klasie Club B

NrImię i nazwiskoAeroklubSzybowiecZnakiWpisowe
1Artur EŁAeroklub NadwiślańskiJunior

 

Leszno Cup 2021 Sierpień 2021

Leszno Cup 2021 18M

NrImię i nazwiskoAeroklubSzybowiecZnakiWpisowe
1Andreas KuehlFSV Eisnehüttenstadt e.V.JS3TJVY
2Michael PetzoldSFVM MannheimAS33ESRO
3Waldemar LabusgaFliegerklub BrandenburgASG 29 ESLW
4Lothar WittigLSV SchwarzwaldVentus 3TWV
5Tomasz DulLSV Dinslaken / Aeroklub Wrocławski JS-3 MDTO
6Marius VinnyAeroklub LeszczyńskiASG 29E17
7Zdzisław BednarczukAeroklub Bielsko BiałaJS3ZB
8Aleksander Godziło-GodlewskiAeroklub WrocławskiDG-600/18AG
9Arkadiusz StefańczykAeroklub Kielecki / SGTASG 29 EsRB
10Janusz CentkaAeroklub Leszczyński / KKGTASG29EHE

Leszno Cup 2021 15M

NrImię i nazwiskoAeroklubSzybowiecZnakiWpisowe
1Tomasz KrólikFundacja Nasz Aeroklub / AFZVentus ATT
2Dariusz CzechAeroklub StalowowolskiLak 19 15mDC
3Paweł FrąckowiakAeroklub PoznańskiLAK17Bfes/15
4Anna PiotrowskaAeroklub WarszawskiLS6AT
5Maciej WalasekAeroklub KrakowskiLS6CKK
6Andrzej SzczerbaAeroklub WarszawskiDiana 2

Leszno Cup 2021 Klub A

NrImię i nazwiskoAeroklubSzybowiecZnakiWpisowe
1Andrzej SznajderAeroklub LeszczyńskiPEGASE 101AAS
2Stanisław WujczakAeroklub LeszczyńskiJantar Std 3FSJ
3Ryszard BendkowskiAeroklub WarszawskiJantar std2FILIP
4Paweł GłowackiAeroklub LeszczyńskiPEGASE 101AJ7