Lista uczestników

Leszno Cup 2021 Sierpień 2021

Leszno Cup 2021 18M

NrImię i nazwiskoAeroklubSzybowiecZnakiWpisowe
1Andreas KuehlFSV Eisnehüttenstadt e.V.JS3TJVY
2Michael PetzoldSFVM MannheimAS33ESRO
3Waldemar LabusgaFliegerklub BrandenburgASG 29 ESLW
4Lothar WittigLSV SchwarzwaldVentus 3TWV
5Tomasz DulLSV Dinslaken / Aeroklub Wrocławski JS-3 MDTOTak
6Marius VinnyAeroklub LeszczyńskiASG 29E17Tak
7Zdzisław BednarczukAeroklub Bielsko BiałaJS3ZBTak
8Aleksander Godziło-GodlewskiAeroklub WrocławskiDG-600/18AG
9Arkadiusz StefańczykAeroklub Kielecki / SGTASG 29 EsRBTak
10Janusz CentkaAeroklub Leszczyński / KKGTASG29EHETak
11Andrzej MajewskiAeroklub Warmińsko-MazurskiASG29E29
12Dariusz PietraszkiewiczAeroklub Szybowcowy SzczecinDG808VN
13Łukasz WójcikAeroklub WłocławskiJS-1C PTak
14Leszek StaryszakAeroklub WarszawskiASG29EBG
15Krzysztof CzyszewiczAeroklub WrocławskiASG29EDTTak
16Andrzej MajewskiAeroklub Warmińsko - MazurskiASG29E29
17Aku JaakkolaRäyskälä AeroclubVentus 3tW
18Robert GwaderaSG-BohlhofASG 29 EYA
19Krzysztof Piotrowski & Zbigniew SiwikAeroklub Ziemi LubuskiejLAK 20M 23mFLYTak
20Christoph MatkowskiAeroklub GliwickiTBDTBDTak
21Mirosław HołyśAeroklub Ziemi LubuskiejJS1C-18mMTak
22Andrzej ŚmielkiewiczAeroklub LeszczyńskiASG29EA2Tak
23Bogdan DorozkoAeroklub Warmińsko-MazurskiASG 29E29LTak
24Martti KoivulaRayskala AeroClubJS 1CZO
25Dariusz PietraszkiewiczSzybowcowy SzczecinDG808SVN
26Marek BiałyAeroklub WarszawskiASG 29 E-18WTak
27Juliusz BohatyrewiczAeroklub NadwiślańskiVentus 2cTJK
28Jan Umlauf Aeroklub NiemieckiJS3JU
29Patrick KharadiAeroklub NiemieckiJS3PK
30Robert ŚlęczkowskiAeroklub Ziemi LubuskiejVentus 3TAT
31Takeshi MaruyamaJapanVentus 3MTak
32Grzegorz ŁubkowskiAeroklub NadwiślańskiDG 600SUTak
33Zbigniew GóreckiAeroklub ŁódzkiASG-29PLTak
34Marek SawczukAeroklub WarszawskiASG-29EMSTak
35Takeshi MaruyamaJapan Soaring ClubVentus 3MN1
36Karol StaryszakAeroklub NadwiślańskiASG-29EPES
37Bernd GoretzkiRittelVentus 3MC4
38Jerzy KolasińskiAeroklub Poznański/KKGTJS-1C 18m EVO56

Leszno Cup 2021 15M

NrImię i nazwiskoAeroklubSzybowiecZnakiWpisowe
1Tomasz KrólikFundacja Nasz Aeroklub / AFZVentus ATTTak
2Dariusz CzechAeroklub StalowowolskiLak 19 15mDCTak
3Paweł FrąckowiakAeroklub PoznańskiLAK17Bfes/15
4Anna PiotrowskaAeroklub WarszawskiLS6AT
5Maciej WalasekAeroklub KrakowskiLS6CKK
6Andrzej SzczerbaAeroklub WarszawskiDiana 2
7Adam CzeladzkiAeroklub Warszawski /KKGTDuo discus xltPOL
8Maciej AdamskiAeroklub LeszczyńskiLak 19THMTak
9Mateusz ZakrzewskiAeroklub BydgoskiSZD-55-1M2
10Bogdan Kraśkiewicz / Joanna KołodziejczykSzybowcowy SzczecinDuo Discus007
11Jan KrzyżanowskiAeroklub WarszawskiLS-8AMP
12Agata KaszczukAeroklub WrocławskiLS-8ALOT
13Juliusz BohatyrewiczAeroklub NadwiślańskiVentus2ctJK
14Anna PiotrowskaAeroklub WarszawskiLS6VV

Leszno Cup 2021 Klub A

NrImię i nazwiskoAeroklubSzybowiecZnakiWpisowe
1Andrzej SznajderAeroklub LeszczyńskiPEGASE 101AASTak
2Stanisław WujczakAeroklub LeszczyńskiJantar Std 3FSJ
3Ryszard BendkowskiAeroklub WarszawskiJantar std2FILIP
4Paweł GłowackiAeroklub LeszczyńskiPEGASE 101AJ7Tak
5Jerzy MikołajczykAeroklub Ziemi MazowieckiejLS4YLTak
6Piotr JaszczukAeroklub DęblinASW 19BJAY
7Marcin BernaszukAeroklub WrocławskiJantar Std 3DWTak
8Stanisław LatuszekAeroklub KrakowskiJantar Std 2AKRTak
9Krzysztof Owsiany AZM LUBINLS4WW3Tak
10Wojciech KubiakAeroklub KrakowskiSZD-55W07
11Judyta CzyżAeroklub Bielsko BialskiASW 19BJ1Tak
12Krzysztof PieńkowskiAeroklub Bielsko-BialaLS4KP
13Zbigniew MellerAeroklub PoznańskiJantar Std 3LC
14Dariusz DembekAeroklub NadwiślańskiMini NimbusES
15Szymon RaweckiAeroklub LeszczyńskiSZD-55RAWTak
15Marek HerbrederAeroklub SzczecińskiSZD-55TKTak
16Eugeniusz MarcinkowskiAeroklub LeszczyńskiJantar Std 2/3TBD
17Paweł WojciechowskiAeroklub LeszczyńskiJantar Std 2/3TBD
18Tomasz KrokAeroklub LeszczyńskiJantar Std 2/3TBD
19Przemysław Kucharski Aeroklub WarszawskiJantar Std 2PK
20Przemek UrbanskiAeroklub LeszczyńskiPegaseVZTak
21Paweł PiotrowskiAeroklub LeszczyńskiTBDTBDTak
22Marek HerbrederAeroklub WarszawskiSZD-55/1TK